SSC Delhi Police HC AWO/TPO Trade Test Final Result And Marks Released 2023

SSC Delhi Police HC AWO/TPO Trade Test Final Result And Marks Released 2023: Dear Students, Staff Selection Commission (SSC) has released the notification of Head Constable Assistant Wireless Operator AWO / Tele Printer Operator TPO Recruitment 2022 to be held in Delhi Police.

Those Candidates Are Appeared in CBT Exam Can Check the PET PST Exam Final Result with the help of this article.

SSC Delhi Police HC AWO/TPO Trade Test Final Result 2023
SSC Delhi Police HC AWO/TPO Trade Test Final Result 2023

Important Dates

EventDateTime
Online Apply Start On08 July 2022
Registration Last Date29 July 202211:00 PM
Generate Challan Last Date29 July 202211:00 PM
Online Fee Payment Last Date30 July 202211:00 PM
Offline Fee Payment Last Date30 July 2022Banking Hours
Correction Last Date02 August 202211:00 PM
Exam Date27 & 28 October 2022
Re-Open Form26 Sept. to 01 October 202211:59 PM
Admit Card Available18 October 2022
Answer Key09 to 12 November 2022
Answer Key30 December 2022
Final Answer Key20/01/2023 to 03/02/202304:00 PM
PET/ PST Admit Card14 March 2023
PET/ PST Date28/03/2023 to 11/04/2023
Trade Test Result Declared11 October 2023
Final Result Declared21 December 2023
Marks Available01/02/2024

SSC Delhi Police HC AWO/TPO Trade Test Final Result And Marks Released 2023 Vacancy Details

Post NameCategoryUREWS OBCSCSTTotal Post
Head Constable (AWO/ TPO)-MaleOpen171461028654459
Ex-SM210613100757
Dept.210613100757
Total2135812810668553
Head Constable (AWO/ TPO)-FemaleOpen9626574730256
Dept.110306050328
Total10729635233284

Important Links

Download MarksClick Here
Download Marks NoticeClick Here
Download Trade Test Result / Final Cutoff / Final Result Trade Test / Final Cutoff / Final Result
Download Trade Test Admit CardClick Here
Download Trade Test Exam NoticeClick Here
Download PET/PST Admit CardClick Here
Download / Check MarksClick Here
Download ResultList 1 | List 2 | List 3 | List 4 | List 5
Download Result Notice / CutoffClick Here
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Answer Key NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Forgot PasswordClick Here
Download Re Open NoticeClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Our Whatsapp GroupClick Here
SSC Official WebsiteClick Here

For more job updates, follow Thinkgovtjobs on FacebookTwitterInstagram, and join our community on Telegram.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top